{"id":6121505590923,"date":"2026-05-24T15:03:05","date_gmt":"2026-05-24T15:03:05","guid":{"rendered":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/"},"modified":"2026-05-25T06:00:54","modified_gmt":"2026-05-25T06:00:54","slug":"flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman","status":"publish","type":"product","link":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/","title":{"rendered":"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief"},"content":{"rendered":"<p>Experience all-day comfort with these flat feet arch support insoles designed for both men and women. \ud83d\udc63<br \/>Transfer them easily between shoes with no trimming required, ensuring perfect support wherever you go. These insoles help keep your feet dry and comfortable by reducing friction and heat build-up.<\/p>\n<ul>\n<li><strong>Enhanced Stability:<\/strong> Firm arch support boosts foot stability, ideal for gradual adjustment from a few hours a day to full-time wear.<\/li>\n<li><strong>Targeted Cushioning:<\/strong> Soft, supportive feel with a durable EVA base delivers controlled cushioning for walking and standing.<\/li>\n<li><strong>Pain Relief Benefits:<\/strong> Orthopedic design helps alleviate heel spurs, plantar fasciitis, and over-pronation.<\/li>\n<li><strong>Custom Fit:<\/strong> Easily cut to size to fit your shoes perfectly.<\/li>\n<li><strong>Trusted Brand:<\/strong> Smart Care brand quality for reliable foot care.<\/li>\n<\/ul>\n<p>Step confidently and comfortably with these arch support insoles made specifically for flat feet.<\/p>\n","protected":false},"excerpt":{"rendered":"<p>Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.<\/p>\n","protected":false},"featured_media":6121505590922,"comment_status":"open","ping_status":"closed","template":"","meta":[],"product_brand":[],"product_cat":[9135,9136,9291,9146],"product_tag":[9967,12267,12263,9723,12265,12266,12264],"class_list":["post-6121505590923","product","type-product","status-publish","has-post-thumbnail","product_cat-home-living","product_cat-home-decor","product_cat-power-tools","product_cat-tools-diy","product_tag-arch-support-insoles","product_tag-eva-insole","product_tag-flat-feet-insole","product_tag-foot-pain-relief","product_tag-heel-spur-cushion","product_tag-orthopedic-shoe-inserts","product_tag-plantar-fasciitis-support","first","instock","taxable","shipping-taxable","purchasable","product-type-simple"],"yoast_head":"<!-- This site is optimized with the Yoast SEO plugin v27.8 - https:\/\/yoast.com\/product\/yoast-seo-wordpress\/ -->\n<title>Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief<\/title>\n<meta name=\"description\" content=\"Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.\" \/>\n<meta name=\"robots\" content=\"index, follow, max-snippet:-1, max-image-preview:large, max-video-preview:-1\" \/>\n<link rel=\"canonical\" href=\"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:locale\" content=\"en_US\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:type\" content=\"article\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:title\" content=\"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:description\" content=\"Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:url\" content=\"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:site_name\" content=\"Gajed Pakistan\" \/>\n<meta property=\"article:publisher\" content=\"https:\/\/www.facebook.com\/gajedofficial\" \/>\n<meta property=\"article:modified_time\" content=\"2026-05-25T06:00:54+00:00\" \/>\n<meta property=\"og:image\" content=\"https:\/\/cdn.gajed.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2026\/05\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg\" \/>\n\t<meta property=\"og:image:width\" content=\"1126\" \/>\n\t<meta property=\"og:image:height\" content=\"1072\" \/>\n\t<meta property=\"og:image:type\" content=\"image\/jpeg\" \/>\n<meta name=\"twitter:card\" content=\"summary_large_image\" \/>\n<meta name=\"twitter:site\" content=\"@Gajed_com\" \/>\n<meta name=\"twitter:label1\" content=\"Est. reading time\" \/>\n\t<meta name=\"twitter:data1\" content=\"1 minute\" \/>\n<script type=\"application\/ld+json\" class=\"yoast-schema-graph\">{\"@context\":\"https:\\\/\\\/schema.org\",\"@graph\":[{\"@type\":\"WebPage\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/\",\"name\":\"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief\",\"isPartOf\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/#website\"},\"primaryImageOfPage\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/#primaryimage\"},\"image\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/#primaryimage\"},\"thumbnailUrl\":\"https:\\\/\\\/cdn.gajed.com\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/2026\\\/05\\\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg\",\"datePublished\":\"2026-05-24T15:03:05+00:00\",\"dateModified\":\"2026-05-25T06:00:54+00:00\",\"description\":\"Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.\",\"breadcrumb\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/#breadcrumb\"},\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\",\"potentialAction\":[{\"@type\":\"ReadAction\",\"target\":[\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/\"]}]},{\"@type\":\"ImageObject\",\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/#primaryimage\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/cdn.gajed.com\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/2026\\\/05\\\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg\",\"contentUrl\":\"https:\\\/\\\/cdn.gajed.com\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/2026\\\/05\\\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg\",\"width\":1126,\"height\":1072,\"caption\":\"Flat feet arch support insole top view\"},{\"@type\":\"BreadcrumbList\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/product\\\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\\\/#breadcrumb\",\"itemListElement\":[{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"position\":1,\"name\":\"Home\",\"item\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/\"},{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"position\":2,\"name\":\"Shop\",\"item\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/shop\\\/\"},{\"@type\":\"ListItem\",\"position\":3,\"name\":\"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief\"}]},{\"@type\":\"WebSite\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/#website\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/\",\"name\":\"Gajed Pakistan\",\"description\":\"\",\"publisher\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/#organization\"},\"potentialAction\":[{\"@type\":\"SearchAction\",\"target\":{\"@type\":\"EntryPoint\",\"urlTemplate\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/?s={search_term_string}\"},\"query-input\":{\"@type\":\"PropertyValueSpecification\",\"valueRequired\":true,\"valueName\":\"search_term_string\"}}],\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\"},{\"@type\":\"Organization\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/#organization\",\"name\":\"Gajed Pakistan\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/\",\"logo\":{\"@type\":\"ImageObject\",\"inLanguage\":\"en-US\",\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/#\\\/schema\\\/logo\\\/image\\\/\",\"url\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/sites\\\/3\\\/2026\\\/02\\\/logoblck.png\",\"contentUrl\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/wp-content\\\/uploads\\\/sites\\\/3\\\/2026\\\/02\\\/logoblck.png\",\"width\":529,\"height\":145,\"caption\":\"Gajed Pakistan\"},\"image\":{\"@id\":\"https:\\\/\\\/gajed.com\\\/pk\\\/#\\\/schema\\\/logo\\\/image\\\/\"},\"sameAs\":[\"https:\\\/\\\/www.facebook.com\\\/gajedofficial\",\"https:\\\/\\\/x.com\\\/Gajed_com\"]}]}<\/script>\n<!-- \/ Yoast SEO plugin. -->","yoast_head_json":{"title":"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief","description":"Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.","robots":{"index":"index","follow":"follow","max-snippet":"max-snippet:-1","max-image-preview":"max-image-preview:large","max-video-preview":"max-video-preview:-1"},"canonical":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/","og_locale":"en_US","og_type":"article","og_title":"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief","og_description":"Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.","og_url":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/","og_site_name":"Gajed Pakistan","article_publisher":"https:\/\/www.facebook.com\/gajedofficial","article_modified_time":"2026-05-25T06:00:54+00:00","og_image":[{"width":1126,"height":1072,"url":"https:\/\/cdn.gajed.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2026\/05\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg","type":"image\/jpeg"}],"twitter_card":"summary_large_image","twitter_site":"@Gajed_com","twitter_misc":{"Est. reading time":"1 minute"},"schema":{"@context":"https:\/\/schema.org","@graph":[{"@type":"WebPage","@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/","url":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/","name":"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief","isPartOf":{"@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/#website"},"primaryImageOfPage":{"@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/#primaryimage"},"image":{"@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/#primaryimage"},"thumbnailUrl":"https:\/\/cdn.gajed.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2026\/05\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg","datePublished":"2026-05-24T15:03:05+00:00","dateModified":"2026-05-25T06:00:54+00:00","description":"Comfortable arch support insoles with firm stability and soft cushioning. Easy to cut to size and transfer between shoes. Helps relieve foot pain from flat feet, heel spurs, and plantar fasciitis.","breadcrumb":{"@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/#breadcrumb"},"inLanguage":"en-US","potentialAction":[{"@type":"ReadAction","target":["https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/"]}]},{"@type":"ImageObject","inLanguage":"en-US","@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/#primaryimage","url":"https:\/\/cdn.gajed.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2026\/05\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg","contentUrl":"https:\/\/cdn.gajed.com\/wp-content\/uploads\/2026\/05\/61qBhLqrgFL._AC_SL1200_.jpg","width":1126,"height":1072,"caption":"Flat feet arch support insole top view"},{"@type":"BreadcrumbList","@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/product\/flat-feet-arch-support-foot-pad-insole-shoe-inserts-for-foot-pain-relief-for-man-woman\/#breadcrumb","itemListElement":[{"@type":"ListItem","position":1,"name":"Home","item":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/"},{"@type":"ListItem","position":2,"name":"Shop","item":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/shop\/"},{"@type":"ListItem","position":3,"name":"Flat Feet Arch Support Insoles for Foot Pain Relief"}]},{"@type":"WebSite","@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/#website","url":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/","name":"Gajed Pakistan","description":"","publisher":{"@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/#organization"},"potentialAction":[{"@type":"SearchAction","target":{"@type":"EntryPoint","urlTemplate":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/?s={search_term_string}"},"query-input":{"@type":"PropertyValueSpecification","valueRequired":true,"valueName":"search_term_string"}}],"inLanguage":"en-US"},{"@type":"Organization","@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/#organization","name":"Gajed Pakistan","url":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/","logo":{"@type":"ImageObject","inLanguage":"en-US","@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/#\/schema\/logo\/image\/","url":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-content\/uploads\/sites\/3\/2026\/02\/logoblck.png","contentUrl":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-content\/uploads\/sites\/3\/2026\/02\/logoblck.png","width":529,"height":145,"caption":"Gajed Pakistan"},"image":{"@id":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/#\/schema\/logo\/image\/"},"sameAs":["https:\/\/www.facebook.com\/gajedofficial","https:\/\/x.com\/Gajed_com"]}]}},"_links":{"self":[{"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product\/6121505590923","targetHints":{"allow":["GET"]}}],"collection":[{"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product"}],"about":[{"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/types\/product"}],"replies":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/comments?post=6121505590923"}],"wp:featuredmedia":[{"embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/media\/6121505590922"}],"wp:attachment":[{"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/media?parent=6121505590923"}],"wp:term":[{"taxonomy":"product_brand","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product_brand?post=6121505590923"},{"taxonomy":"product_cat","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product_cat?post=6121505590923"},{"taxonomy":"product_tag","embeddable":true,"href":"https:\/\/gajed.com\/pk\/wp-json\/wp\/v2\/product_tag?post=6121505590923"}],"curies":[{"name":"wp","href":"https:\/\/api.w.org\/{rel}","templated":true}]}}